← Serie C2 GIR C
3rd place · 6 pts

SSD TT BONACOSSA - 2

Updated Sun 18 Oct · 21:17

Record

2–0
games 12–2 · sets 38–11

Matches played

2 / 14

Form

VV
V = win · P = loss · N = draw

Players

Player ranking · points · national positionM SinglesWin %Sets DoublesPositions
BARGAGLI PAOLO
4ª cat · 6,219.81 pts · #1087
2 4–0 100% 12–1 2–0 B ×2
DAGLI OSMAN BUGRA
Foreign · 6,159.48 pts
2 3–1 75% 10–4 2–0 A ×2
PELIZZOLA ALBERTO
4ª cat · 5,790.39 pts · #1483
1 2–0 100% 6–3 – C ×1
FANELLI MATTIA
4ª cat · 5,509.01 pts · #1779
1 1–1 50% 4–3 – C ×1

Recent matches

R2 · Sun 18 Oct · 10:30 · away @ ASD TT MONZA - ABC Nursery 7 – 0V

Lineup · ABC

A DAGLI OSMAN BUGRA6,159.48 2–0
B BARGAGLI PAOLO6,219.81 2–0
C PELIZZOLA ALBERTO5,790.39 2–0
D BARGAGLI P6,219.81 / DAGLI OSMAN B6,159.48 1–0

Opponent · XYZ

X PIGNATARO PIERO SALVATORE2,808.26 0–2
Y BUCCHERI GIUSEPPE4,797.97 0–2
Z AROSIO WALTER4,588.65 0–2
D AROSIO W4,588.65 / PIGNATARO PIERO S2,808.26 0–1
All 7 games
1 A DAGLI OSMAN BUGRA 3–0 PIGNATARO PIERO SALVATORE X 11-4 · 11-7 · 11-9
2 B BARGAGLI PAOLO 3–0 BUCCHERI GIUSEPPE Y 11-3 · 11-4 · 11-9
3 C PELIZZOLA ALBERTO 3–2 AROSIO WALTER Z 11-7 · 9-11 · 9-11 · 11-5 · 11-7
4 D BARGAGLI P / DAGLI OSMAN B 3–0 AROSIO W / PIGNATARO PIERO S D 11-5 · 11-7 · 11-4
5 B BARGAGLI PAOLO 3–0 PIGNATARO PIERO SALVATORE X 11-6 · 11-6 · 11-4
6 A DAGLI OSMAN BUGRA 3–0 AROSIO WALTER Z 11-9 · 11-7 · 11-8
7 C PELIZZOLA ALBERTO 3–1 BUCCHERI GIUSEPPE Y 6-11 · 11-7 · 11-6 · 11-5
R1 · Sun 11 Oct · 10:00 · home vs asd tt asca "A" 5 – 2V

Lineup · ABC

A DAGLI OSMAN BUGRA6,159.48 1–1
B BARGAGLI PAOLO6,219.81 2–0
C FANELLI MATTIA5,509.01 1–1
D BARGAGLI P6,219.81 / DAGLI OSMAN B6,159.48 1–0

Opponent · XYZ

X FACCHETTI SIMONE6,256.31 1–1
Y MATHY LUCA4,079.74 0–2
Z CRIPPA BEATRICE6,406.18 1–1
D CRIPPA B6,406.18 / FACCHETTI S6,256.31 0–1
All 7 games
1 A DAGLI OSMAN BUGRA 1–3 FACCHETTI SIMONE X 9-11 · 11-6 · 8-11 · 8-11
2 B BARGAGLI PAOLO 3–1 MATHY LUCA Y 8-11 · 14-12 · 12-10 · 11-4
3 C FANELLI MATTIA 1–3 CRIPPA BEATRICE Z 5-11 · 14-12 · 8-11 · 5-11
4 D BARGAGLI P / DAGLI OSMAN B 3–0 CRIPPA B / FACCHETTI S D 11-6 · 11-7 · 11-8
5 B BARGAGLI PAOLO 3–0 FACCHETTI SIMONE X 11-7 · 11-6 · 11-7
6 A DAGLI OSMAN BUGRA 3–1 CRIPPA BEATRICE Z 11-5 · 2-11 · 11-2 · 11-5
7 C FANELLI MATTIA 3–0 MATHY LUCA Y 11-9 · 11-8 · 11-6

Coming up