← Serie C2 GIR C
2nd place · 6 pts

MTTA Aliverti Impianti

Updated Sun 18 Oct · 21:17

Record

2–0
games 12–2 · sets 36–10

Matches played

2 / 14

Form

VV
V = win · P = loss · N = draw

Players

Player ranking · points · national positionM SinglesWin %Sets DoublesPositions
SOMAINI MATTIA
4ª cat · 7,527.20 pts · #470
2 4–0 100% 12–1 2–0 A ×1 · Y ×1
KOPTSEV GEORGII
Foreign · 4,347.28 pts
2 2–2 50% 6–7 – B ×1 · Z ×1
PONZI GIACOMO
4ª cat · 6,872.10 pts · #717
1 2–0 100% 6–2 1–0 C ×1
STEFANOV STEFAN
Foreign · 7,019.87 pts
1 2–0 100% 6–0 1–0 X ×1

Recent matches

R2 · Sat 17 Oct · 17:15 · away @ ASD TT SARONNO CAREPHARM 6 – 1V

Lineup · ABC

A SOMAINI MATTIA7,527.20 2–0
B KOPTSEV GEORGII4,347.28 1–1
C PONZI GIACOMO6,872.10 2–0
D SOMAINI M7,527.20 / PONZI G6,872.10 1–0

Opponent · XYZ

X GUARDA CRISTIANO5,378.74 0–2
Y PILLA LORENZO6,164.89 1–1
Z DANELUZZI ALESSANDRO6,159.32 0–2
D GUARDA C5,378.74 / PILLA L6,164.89 0–1
All 7 games
1 A SOMAINI MATTIA 3–0 GUARDA CRISTIANO X 11-6 · 11-4 · 11-7
2 B KOPTSEV GEORGII 0–3 PILLA LORENZO Y 4-11 · 11-13 · 9-11
3 C PONZI GIACOMO 3–0 DANELUZZI ALESSANDRO Z 11-1 · 11-4 · 11-4
4 D SOMAINI M / PONZI G 3–0 GUARDA C / PILLA L D 11-8 · 11-9 · 12-10
5 B KOPTSEV GEORGII 3–1 GUARDA CRISTIANO X 11-5 · 11-8 · 7-11 · 11-8
6 A SOMAINI MATTIA 3–0 DANELUZZI ALESSANDRO Z 11-6 · 11-7 · 12-10
7 C PONZI GIACOMO 3–2 PILLA LORENZO Y 12-10 · 11-13 · 9-11 · 11-5 · 11-8
R1 · Sun 11 Oct · 11:00 · home vs ASD TT MONZA - ABC Nursery 6 – 1V

Lineup · XYZ

X STEFANOV STEFAN7,019.87 2–0
Y SOMAINI MATTIA7,527.20 2–0
Z KOPTSEV GEORGII4,347.28 1–1
D SOMAINI M7,527.20 / STEFANOV S7,019.87 1–0

Opponent · ABC

A BUCCHERI GIUSEPPE4,797.97 → AROSIO WALTER4,588.65 0–2
B GIOVENZANA MASSIMILIANO4,857.62 0–2
C PIGNATARO PIERO SALVATORE2,808.26 1–1
D AROSIO W4,588.65 / GIOVENZANA M4,857.62 0–1
All 7 games
1 X STEFANOV STEFAN 3–0 BUCCHERI GIUSEPPE A 11-3 · 11-4 · 11-2
2 Y SOMAINI MATTIA 3–1 GIOVENZANA MASSIMILIANO B 10-12 · 11-6 · 11-6 · 11-6
3 Z KOPTSEV GEORGII 0–3 PIGNATARO PIERO SALVATORE C 6-11 · 10-12 · 9-11
4 D SOMAINI M / STEFANOV S 3–0 AROSIO W / GIOVENZANA M D 11-3 · 11-9 · 11-3
5 X STEFANOV STEFAN 3–0 GIOVENZANA MASSIMILIANO B 11-3 · 11-4 · 11-5
6 Z KOPTSEV GEORGII 3–0 AROSIO WALTER A 11-4 · 11-5 · 11-6
7 Y SOMAINI MATTIA 3–0 PIGNATARO PIERO SALVATORE C 11-8 · 11-5 · 11-2

Coming up