← Serie C2 GIR C
6th place · 0 pts

ASD TT MONZA - ABC Nursery

Updated Sun 18 Oct · 21:17

Record

0–2
games 1–13 · sets 7–39

Matches played

2 / 14

Form

PP
V = win · P = loss · N = draw

Players

Player ranking · points · national positionM SinglesWin %Sets DoublesPositions
PIGNATARO PIERO SALVATORE
4ª cat · 2,808.26 pts · #5899
2 1–3 25% 3–9 0–1 C ×1 · X ×1
AROSIO WALTER
5ª cat · 4,588.65 pts · #2942
2 0–3 0% 2–9 0–2 A ×1 · Z ×1
BUCCHERI GIUSEPPE
5ª cat · 4,797.97 pts · #2659
2 0–3 0% 1–9 – A ×1 · Y ×1
GIOVENZANA MASSIMILIANO
4ª cat · 4,857.62 pts
1 0–2 0% 1–6 0–1 B ×1

Recent matches

R2 · Sun 18 Oct · 10:30 · home vs SSD TT BONACOSSA - 2 0 – 7P

Lineup · XYZ

X PIGNATARO PIERO SALVATORE2,808.26 0–2
Y BUCCHERI GIUSEPPE4,797.97 0–2
Z AROSIO WALTER4,588.65 0–2
D AROSIO W4,588.65 / PIGNATARO PIERO S2,808.26 0–1

Opponent · ABC

A DAGLI OSMAN BUGRA6,159.48 2–0
B BARGAGLI PAOLO6,219.81 2–0
C PELIZZOLA ALBERTO5,790.39 2–0
D BARGAGLI P6,219.81 / DAGLI OSMAN B6,159.48 1–0
All 7 games
1 X PIGNATARO PIERO SALVATORE 0–3 DAGLI OSMAN BUGRA A 4-11 · 7-11 · 9-11
2 Y BUCCHERI GIUSEPPE 0–3 BARGAGLI PAOLO B 3-11 · 4-11 · 9-11
3 Z AROSIO WALTER 2–3 PELIZZOLA ALBERTO C 7-11 · 11-9 · 11-9 · 5-11 · 7-11
4 D AROSIO W / PIGNATARO PIERO S 0–3 BARGAGLI P / DAGLI OSMAN B D 5-11 · 7-11 · 4-11
5 X PIGNATARO PIERO SALVATORE 0–3 BARGAGLI PAOLO B 6-11 · 6-11 · 4-11
6 Z AROSIO WALTER 0–3 DAGLI OSMAN BUGRA A 9-11 · 7-11 · 8-11
7 Y BUCCHERI GIUSEPPE 1–3 PELIZZOLA ALBERTO C 11-6 · 7-11 · 6-11 · 5-11
R1 · Sun 11 Oct · 11:00 · away @ MTTA Aliverti Impianti 1 – 6P

Lineup · ABC

A BUCCHERI GIUSEPPE4,797.97 → AROSIO WALTER4,588.65 0–2
B GIOVENZANA MASSIMILIANO4,857.62 0–2
C PIGNATARO PIERO SALVATORE2,808.26 1–1
D AROSIO W4,588.65 / GIOVENZANA M4,857.62 0–1

Opponent · XYZ

X STEFANOV STEFAN7,019.87 2–0
Y SOMAINI MATTIA7,527.20 2–0
Z KOPTSEV GEORGII4,347.28 1–1
D SOMAINI M7,527.20 / STEFANOV S7,019.87 1–0
All 7 games
1 A BUCCHERI GIUSEPPE 0–3 STEFANOV STEFAN X 3-11 · 4-11 · 2-11
2 B GIOVENZANA MASSIMILIANO 1–3 SOMAINI MATTIA Y 12-10 · 6-11 · 6-11 · 6-11
3 C PIGNATARO PIERO SALVATORE 3–0 KOPTSEV GEORGII Z 11-6 · 12-10 · 11-9
4 D AROSIO W / GIOVENZANA M 0–3 SOMAINI M / STEFANOV S D 3-11 · 9-11 · 3-11
5 B GIOVENZANA MASSIMILIANO 0–3 STEFANOV STEFAN X 3-11 · 4-11 · 5-11
6 A AROSIO WALTER 0–3 KOPTSEV GEORGII Z 4-11 · 5-11 · 6-11
7 C PIGNATARO PIERO SALVATORE 0–3 SOMAINI MATTIA Y 8-11 · 5-11 · 2-11

Coming up