← Serie C2 GIR C
7th place · 0 pts

asd tt asca "A"

Updated Sun 18 Oct · 21:17

Record

0–1
games 2–5 · sets 8–17

Matches played

1 / 14

Form

P
V = win · P = loss · N = draw

Players

Player ranking · points · national positionM SinglesWin %Sets DoublesPositions
CRIPPA BEATRICE
3ª cat · 6,406.18 pts · #143 (W)
1 1–1 50% 4–4 0–1 Z ×1
FACCHETTI SIMONE
4ª cat · 6,256.31 pts · #1067
1 1–1 50% 3–4 0–1 X ×1
MATHY LUCA
5ª cat · 4,079.74 pts · #3753
1 0–2 0% 1–6 – Y ×1

Recent matches

R1 · Sun 11 Oct · 10:00 · away @ SSD TT BONACOSSA - 2 2 – 5P

Lineup · XYZ

X FACCHETTI SIMONE6,256.31 1–1
Y MATHY LUCA4,079.74 0–2
Z CRIPPA BEATRICE6,406.18 1–1
D CRIPPA B6,406.18 / FACCHETTI S6,256.31 0–1

Opponent · ABC

A DAGLI OSMAN BUGRA6,159.48 1–1
B BARGAGLI PAOLO6,219.81 2–0
C FANELLI MATTIA5,509.01 1–1
D BARGAGLI P6,219.81 / DAGLI OSMAN B6,159.48 1–0
All 7 games
1 X FACCHETTI SIMONE 3–1 DAGLI OSMAN BUGRA A 11-9 · 6-11 · 11-8 · 11-8
2 Y MATHY LUCA 1–3 BARGAGLI PAOLO B 11-8 · 12-14 · 10-12 · 4-11
3 Z CRIPPA BEATRICE 3–1 FANELLI MATTIA C 11-5 · 12-14 · 11-8 · 11-5
4 D CRIPPA B / FACCHETTI S 0–3 BARGAGLI P / DAGLI OSMAN B D 6-11 · 7-11 · 8-11
5 X FACCHETTI SIMONE 0–3 BARGAGLI PAOLO B 7-11 · 6-11 · 7-11
6 Z CRIPPA BEATRICE 1–3 DAGLI OSMAN BUGRA A 5-11 · 11-2 · 2-11 · 5-11
7 Y MATHY LUCA 0–3 FANELLI MATTIA C 9-11 · 8-11 · 6-11

Coming up

Sun 18 Oct · 10:00 asd tt asca "A" R2 asd tt Stezzano "B"
Sun 8 Nov · 10:00 MTTA Aliverti Impianti R3 asd tt asca "A"
Sun 15 Nov · 10:00 asd tt asca "A" R4 ASD US Villa Romanò